Park Place, Desa Parkcity

Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 1,700,000

2

BT

2

BM

1,163

kps

RM 1,461.74

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2024
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501030677

Tentang Park Place

Brand New 2 Bedroom Condominium For Sale In Park Place @ DesaPark City

Discover your dream home! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium measuring 1163 sqft is now available for sale in the sought-after area of Desa Park City, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including The International School @ ParkCity (1.8 km) and Lotus's Kepong (1.5 km), along with shopping options like The Waterfront • Park City (1.6 km) and Plaza Arkadia (1.4 km). Residents can take advantage of fantastic project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security. The unit features a balcony, city view, and covered car parking. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a vibrant community! Act fast and schedule a viewing today.

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

PRESTIGE REALTY [ E (3) 1120 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,700,000.
Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,163 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

PRESTIGE REALTY [ E (3) 1120 ]