Horizon Suites, Dengkil
ELITE Highway, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 317,999
2
BT
1
BM
478
kps
RM 665
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Horizon Suites
Good Value 1 Plus 1 Service Condo For Sale
5 MUST-SEE FEATURES
----------------------------------
1- Functional 1+1 bedroom layout
2- Fully furnished & move-in ready
3- Attractive price point for first-time buyers or investors
4- Good rental demand from students, young professionals, couples
5- Close to Xiamen University Malaysia, near KLIA / KLIA2
BONUS: Tenanted, income from Day One
PROPERTY DETAILS
----------------------------------
- Floor Area 478 sqft
- 1+1 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
- 1 Parking Lot
- Freehold
=== Selling Price RM317,999 ===
Contact me to arrange viewing
***AVAILABLE 24/7 FOR ENQUIRY***
***Efficient Banker and Lawyer ready to assist***
Alternatively Call/WhatsApp Mr Lee at O16-861-O817
----------------------------------
1- Functional 1+1 bedroom layout
2- Fully furnished & move-in ready
5- Close to Xiamen University Malaysia, near KLIA / KLIA2
BONUS: Tenanted, income from Day One
PROPERTY DETAILS
----------------------------------
- Floor Area 478 sqft
- 1+1 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
- 1 Parking Lot
- Freehold
=== Selling Price RM317,999 ===
Contact me to arrange viewing
***AVAILABLE 24/7 FOR ENQUIRY***
***Efficient Banker and Lawyer ready to assist***
Alternatively Call/WhatsApp Mr Lee at O16-861-O817
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 317,999.
ELITE Highway, Dengkil, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 478 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.