Casa Embun, Cybersouth, Dengkil
Persiaran Cybersouth Utama, Cybersouth, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 330,000
3
BT
2
BM
990
kps
RM 333.33
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Casa Embun
Casa Embun for auction
Casa Embun for auction
Description
Auction Price :RM 330,000
Auction Date : 13 May 2026
Tenure : leasehold
Built Up : 990sqft
"Free Registration
** Bidders who are interested to buy such property are required to submit 10% deposit of the reserve price as the bid deposit via online transfer / bank draft.
** Loans up to 90%.
** This is an auction where opponents bid successively higher until one bids the highest and last, determining the winner
Description
Auction Price :RM 330,000
Auction Date : 13 May 2026
Tenure : leasehold
Built Up : 990sqft
"Free Registration
** Loans up to 90%.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 330,000.
Persiaran Cybersouth Utama, Cybersouth, Dengkil, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 990 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.