Perdana Exclusive, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana
Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
RM 190,000
1
BT
1
BM
423
kps
RM 449
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Perdana Exclusive
Condominium for Sale
Perdana Exclusive @ Damansara Perdana
*Corner Unit - 423sf
*Partially Furnished
*With 1 room
*1 Car park
Facilities:
Swimming pool, Gymnasium, 24-hour security,
Groceries store, Children playground, Jogging
track, Launderette, Nursery, Salon, BBQ area,
Cafeteria
Easy Access to KLCC via Penchala Link. Nearby
IKEA, TESCO, THE CURVE Shopping Mall and 1 Utama
Shopping Mall. 10 mins drive to Village Grocer at
Sunway Giza, Giant and Carrefour at Sunway
Damansara.
Feel free to contact Nick 0*****
*Corner Unit - 423sf
*Partially Furnished
*With 1 room
*1 Car park
Facilities:
Swimming pool, Gymnasium, 24-hour security,
Groceries store, Children playground, Jogging
track, Launderette, Nursery, Salon, BBQ area,
Cafeteria
Easy Access to KLCC via Penchala Link. Nearby
IKEA, TESCO, THE CURVE Shopping Mall and 1 Utama
Shopping Mall. 10 mins drive to Village Grocer at
Sunway Giza, Giant and Carrefour at Sunway
Damansara.
Feel free to contact Nick 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 190,000.
Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 423 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.