D'Erica, Central Park Damansara, Damansara Perdana
Jalan PJU 8/8, Central Park Damansara, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
RM 570,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,000
kps
RM 570
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang D'Erica
Hot & Cheap Deal D'Erica, Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya
FOR RENT [BRAND NEW]
D'Erica, Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya
RENTAL: RM2500 per/month
Negotiator: Ms. Phang +6*****
PROPERTY DETAILS:
-1000 sq.ft
-3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
-Fully Furnished Unit
-Spacious & PJ View
-Kitchen Cabinets, Water Heater, Aircond, Fans & Lights
-Well Kept Unit
# Good for Own Stayed
# Photo Shown is Actual Unit
# Owners are always welcome to list your property for SALE or RENT.
For viewing arrangement, Kindly Call/WhatsApp/SMS:
~ REGENE PHANG | REN63225 | +6*****
D'Erica, Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya
RENTAL: RM2500 per/month
Negotiator: Ms. Phang +6*****
PROPERTY DETAILS:
-1000 sq.ft
-3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks
-Fully Furnished Unit
-Spacious & PJ View
-Kitchen Cabinets, Water Heater, Aircond, Fans & Lights
-Well Kept Unit
# Good for Own Stayed
# Photo Shown is Actual Unit
For viewing arrangement, Kindly Call/WhatsApp/SMS:
~ REGENE PHANG | REN63225 | +6*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 570,000.
Jalan PJU 8/8, Central Park Damansara, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,000 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.