D'Clover Residences, Damansara Perdana
Damansara Perdana, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 990,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,421
kps
RM 697
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang D'Clover Residences
Damansara Luxury Big Layout Condominium
- Spacious 1421sqft Facing south with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.
- Each toilet got heater
- Living room and one room got Aircon
- Close to reputable schools such as SK and SMK, perfect for families.
- Supermarkets like AEON and Tesco just minutes away for daily shopping needs.
- Enjoy shopping at nearby malls, providing a variety of retail and dining options.
- Safe and vibrant community with parks and recreational facilities for leisure.
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 990,000.
Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,421 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.