Windsor Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,735,200
2
BT
2
BM
988
kps
RM 1,756.28
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Windsor Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights
Premium Service Residence @ Pavilion Damansara Heights
WTS
Windsor Suites Damansara Heights
- 988 sqft
- 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
- Rooftop swimming pool, lap pool, gym equipped with Technogym, sauna, and more.
--------------------------------
- Amenities
• Linked to Pavilion Damansara Heights Mall and MRT Station
• 400m to Manulife -Semantan MRT Station
• Situated in a prime location
*Complimentary SPA and DMC legal fees
*Complimentary Loan legal fees
Please reach out if you are interested or require any additional information.
Windsor Suites Damansara Heights
- 988 sqft
- 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
--------------------------------
- Amenities
• Linked to Pavilion Damansara Heights Mall and MRT Station
• 400m to Manulife -Semantan MRT Station
• Situated in a prime location
*Complimentary SPA and DMC legal fees
*Complimentary Loan legal fees
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,735,200.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 988 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.