Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights
Jalan Setiamurni, Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 25,000,000
6+1
BT
9
BM
13,000
kps (tanah)
RM 1,923.08
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
3 Storey Modern Bungalow with views on guarded street @ Setiamurni
3 Storey Modern Bungalow with views on guarded street @ Setiamurni, Damansara Heights
A timeless architectural gem by SCDA Singapore, masterfully designed by Chan Soo Khian.
This elegant masterpiece spans two plots at the end of a quiet, guarded cul-de-sac, offering privacy and prestige. Its open-plan layout is bathed in natural light, with floor-to-ceiling glass doors that create a seamless flow between indoor and outdoor living. A masterpiece on its own, call to view now!
-BU 12,000 sq ft
-LA 13,000 sq ft
-6 + 1 Room/10 Bath
-6 carparks
-seperate AV Room/Entertainment area
-seperate office room
-private guardhouse
-large swimming pool with jacuzzi
-facing SE
-24hr guarded street
RM 25M (neg)
Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
-BU 12,000 sq ft
-LA 13,000 sq ft
-6 + 1 Room/10 Bath
-6 carparks
-seperate AV Room/Entertainment area
-seperate office room
-private guardhouse
-large swimming pool with jacuzzi
-facing SE
-24hr guarded street
RM 25M (neg)
Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Barbecue pavilion
Bilik almari pakaian
Bilik permainan
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Kolam renang
Parkir
Tempat barbeku
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 25,000,000.
Jalan Setiamurni, Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 12,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.