Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,630,000
1+1
BT
1
BM
816
kps
RM 1,997.55
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights
Easy access to MRT, shopping mall, no need to drive to office
Regent Suites Available For Purchase
816sqft
1+1 bedroom
1 bathroom and 1 powder
1 carpark
Sale: RM1.63mil (1990psf)
Feel free to call for further information.
Bell Wong
0*****
(DAR)
Select us because we are:
- PDH Specialist Team
- Access to various units
- Ready buyers and renters available
- Daily on-site for quick responses and viewing arrangements
For additional information (Phase 1 @ PDH)
Windsor Suites:
614 sq ft – 1,831 sq ft
Options from (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms)
57 storeys
568 units
Regent Suites:
605 sq ft – 1,878 sq ft
Options from (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3 bedrooms, 3+1 bathrooms)
57 storeys
581 units
Crown Residences:
2,303 sq ft – 2,803 sq ft
Options from (3+2 bedrooms, 4+1 bathrooms) to (4+2 bedrooms, 5+1 bathrooms)
50 storeys
165 units
816sqft
1+1 bedroom
1 bathroom and 1 powder
1 carpark
Sale: RM1.63mil (1990psf)
Feel free to call for further information.
Bell Wong
0*****
(DAR)
Select us because we are:
- PDH Specialist Team
- Access to various units
- Ready buyers and renters available
For additional information (Phase 1 @ PDH)
Windsor Suites:
614 sq ft – 1,831 sq ft
57 storeys
568 units
Regent Suites:
605 sq ft – 1,878 sq ft
57 storeys
581 units
Crown Residences:
2,303 sq ft – 2,803 sq ft
50 storeys