Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,600,000
5+1
BT
5
BM
2,803
kps
RM 1,997.86
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights
Easy MRT access, shopping mall, office no driving required
Pavilion Damansara Heights
Crown Residence Available for Purchase
2803 sqft
4 bedrooms 1 study 1 maid's room
3 car parks
For sale at RM5.6 million
Feel free to call for further information.
Bell Wong
0*****
(CHE)
Choose us because we are:
- PDH Specialist Team
- Access to numerous units
- Ready prospects available for both sale & rent
- Daily on-site for quick response and viewing arrangements
For more information (Phase 1 @ PDH)
Windsor Suites:
614 sq ft – 1,831 sq ft
From (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms)
57 storeys
568 units
Regent Suites:
605 sq ft – 1,878 sq ft
From (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3 bedrooms, 3+1 bathrooms)
57 storeys
581 units
Crown Residences:
2,303 sq ft – 2,803 sq ft
From (3+2 bedrooms, 4+1 bathrooms) to (4+2 bedrooms, 5+1 bathrooms)
50 storeys
165 units
Crown Residence Available for Purchase
2803 sqft
4 bedrooms 1 study 1 maid's room
3 car parks
For sale at RM5.6 million
Feel free to call for further information.
Bell Wong
0*****
(CHE)
Choose us because we are:
- PDH Specialist Team
- Access to numerous units
- Ready prospects available for both sale & rent
- Daily on-site for quick response and viewing arrangements
For more information (Phase 1 @ PDH)
Windsor Suites:
614 sq ft – 1,831 sq ft
From (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms)
57 storeys
568 units
Regent Suites:
605 sq ft – 1,878 sq ft
From (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3 bedrooms, 3+1 bathrooms)
57 storeys
581 units
Crown Residences:
2,303 sq ft – 2,803 sq ft
50 storeys