Aira Residence, Damansara Heights
Jalan Batai, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 13,500,000
4+1
BT
6
BM
5,300
kps
RM 2,547
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Aira Residence
Rare large format simplex for sale
Discover your dream home in this stunning 5300 sqft condominium located in the vibrant Jalan Batai, Malaysia.
This property is available now for sale and features 4 spacious bedrooms and 6 luxurious bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and style.
Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including the Semantan MRT station (1.1 km), The Growing Tree school (0.5 km), and Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (0.3 km). Shopping enthusiasts will appreciate the proximity to Plaza Batai (0.4 km) and Pavilion Damansara Heights (0.6 km).
This condominium boasts exceptional project amenities such as a landscaped garden, 24-hour security, a modern lounge, and a playground for your family to unwind. Experience the best of urban living with easy access to education, shopping, and public transport. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a spacious and stylish home in a prime location!