The Mulia Residences, Cyberjaya
Persiaran Sepang, ( Future: Persiaran Inovasi), Cyber 10, Cyberjaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
6
BT
4
BM
2,100
kps (tanah)
RM 857
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Mulia Residences
End Lot Single Roof Type, Fully Renovated, Never Occupied, Negotiable
FOR SALE
*** END LOT SINGLE ROOF ***
*** FULLY RENOVATED ***
*** NEVER OCCUPIED ***
3 Storey Terrace House
THE MULIA RESIDENCES, CYBERJAYA
=============================
→ SELLING PRICE: RM 1,800,000 NEGO
=============================
DETAILS :
- Type C1: 3 Storey Terrace (End Lot)
- Freehold (with Consent)
- Strata Title (Bumi Lot )
- Land Area : Approx 2,100 sqft (30’ x 70’)
- Built Up Area : 3,275 sqft
- 6 Bedrooms & 3+1 Bathrooms
- Gated & Guarded
- Maintenance fees : RM377/month
- Car Porch can fit 6 cars
- Fixed Fittings only included
- Fully Renovated
- Never Occupied
ACCESS :
- MEX: Maju Expressway
- North-South Expressway
- Damansara-Puchong Expressway
- North South Central Link (ELITE Highway)
- SILK Highway
- South Klang Valley Expressway
- North Klang Valley Expressway
=============================
→ SELLING PRICE: RM 1,800,000 NEGO
=============================
BILYA ARIFF (REN 28032)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
www.h*****
*** END LOT SINGLE ROOF ***
*** FULLY RENOVATED ***
*** NEVER OCCUPIED ***
3 Storey Terrace House
THE MULIA RESIDENCES, CYBERJAYA
=============================
→ SELLING PRICE: RM 1,800,000 NEGO
=============================
DETAILS :
- Type C1: 3 Storey Terrace (End Lot)
- Freehold (with Consent)
- Strata Title (Bumi Lot )
- Land Area : Approx 2,100 sqft (30’ x 70’)
- Built Up Area : 3,275 sqft
- 6 Bedrooms & 3+1 Bathrooms
- Gated & Guarded
- Maintenance fees : RM377/month
- Car Porch can fit 6 cars
- Fixed Fittings only included
- Fully Renovated
- Never Occupied
ACCESS :
- MEX: Maju Expressway
- North-South Expressway
- Damansara-Puchong Expressway
- North South Central Link (ELITE Highway)
- SILK Highway
- South Klang Valley Expressway
- North Klang Valley Expressway
=============================
→ SELLING PRICE: RM 1,800,000 NEGO
=============================
BILYA ARIFF (REN 28032)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
www.h*****