Setia Safiro, Cyberjaya
Setia Safiro, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,380,000
4
BT
4
BM
1,540
kps (tanah)
RM 896
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Setia Safiro
Available: Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Double-Storey Terrace House in Malaysia
Setia Safiro @ Cyberjaya - Corner Lot Double Storey Unit
Asking Price: From RM1,500,000
Property Details:
* Type: Double Storey House
* Build-up: 2,458 sq.ft.
* Land Area: 22’ x 70’ (Approx. 1,540 sq.ft.)
* Bedrooms: 4
* Bathrooms: 4
* Halls: 2 (Living & Family Hall)
* Balconies: 4
* Unit Type: End Lot
* Tenure: Freehold
Facilities:
Gated and Guarded
Beautiful landscape area
Clubhouse
Terms:
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
- Loan & Lawyer can be arranged
For viewing and appointments, please contact:
AIMAN SAMSUL
0*****
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR
REN 51415
www.w*****
Follow RUMAH KL & SELANGOR (SUBSALES)
www.h*****
Asking Price: From RM1,500,000
Property Details:
* Type: Double Storey House
* Build-up: 2,458 sq.ft.
* Land Area: 22’ x 70’ (Approx. 1,540 sq.ft.)
* Bedrooms: 4
* Bathrooms: 4
* Halls: 2 (Living & Family Hall)
* Balconies: 4
* Unit Type: End Lot
* Tenure: Freehold
Facilities:
Gated and Guarded
Beautiful landscape area
Clubhouse
Terms:
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
- Loan & Lawyer can be arranged
For viewing and appointments, please contact:
AIMAN SAMSUL
0*****
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR
REN 51415
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,380,000.
Setia Safiro, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,458 kps.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.