Mutiara Ville, Cyberjaya
Persiaran Sepang Off Persiaran Multimedia,, Cyberjaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 390,000
3
BT
2
BM
975
kps
RM 400.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mutiara Ville
Freehold Mutiara Ville 3 Bedroom Fully Furnished for sale
MUTIARA VILLE | 3 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED
Mutiara Ville, Cyberjaya
• Built-up: 975sf (Freehold)
• High Floor
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carpark
• Fully Furnished
• Currently Tenanted
• Option to buy for investment or own stay
Strategic Location
• Walking distance to Gem In Mall & Tamarind Square
• 5 mins to MMU & University of Cyberjaya
• Surrounded by cafes, retail shops & amenities
• Direct access via MEX Highway, LDP, ELITE, and SKVE
• Close proximity to Putrajaya Sentral & ERL station
• Well-connected to Kuala Lumpur, Puchong, Putrajaya, and KLIA
Asking Price: RM390,000 (Negotiable)
For more information, call or whatsapp John Chan at 0*****
Mutiara Ville, Cyberjaya
• Built-up: 975sf (Freehold)
• High Floor
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Carpark
• Fully Furnished
• Currently Tenanted
• Option to buy for investment or own stay
Strategic Location
• Walking distance to Gem In Mall & Tamarind Square
• 5 mins to MMU & University of Cyberjaya
• Surrounded by cafes, retail shops & amenities
• Direct access via MEX Highway, LDP, ELITE, and SKVE
• Close proximity to Putrajaya Sentral & ERL station
Asking Price: RM390,000 (Negotiable)
For more information, call or whatsapp John Chan at 0*****
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman