Edusphere, Cyber 11, Cyberjaya

Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 11, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 285,000

Studio

1

BM

450

kps

RM 633.33

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2021
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 27 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500976789

Tentang Edusphere

Edusphere Cyberjaya For Sale Below Market Price Fully Furnished

Discover your dream home with this stunning 450 sqft service residence available for sale now in Persiaran Bestari, Malaysia. Located close to excellent amenities, the property is just 1.2 km from Multimedia University Chancellor Office and 1.5 km from Krista Edusphere Cyberjaya, offering convenient access to education. For your grocery needs, Fresca Mart Cyberjaya is only 1.6 km away. Enjoy top-notch project amenities including 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a gymnasium for your leisure and fitness needs. This unit features essential comforts such as an air conditioner, fridge, water heater, and basic lighting. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in a vibrant community. Act now and make this exceptional residence your new home!

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 285,000.
Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 11, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 450 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.