Trion 2 @ KL, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras
Jalan Satu, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 650,000
2
BT
2
BM
800
kps
RM 813
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Trion 2 @ KL
For Sale: Trion 2 @ KL (Dual Key Unit )
Size: 800 sqft
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Parking: 1
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Selling Price: RM 650,000 ( Nego )
Remark:
* Dual key unit
* Currently Occupied ( Tenant can move out)
* Curtain, air conditioner, ceiling fan, water heater, sofa, bed and mattress, wardrobe
* Washing machine, kitchen cabinet hood and hob
Walking Distance to MRT & LRT stations (Chan Sow Lin)
• Swimming pool
LYL0214
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Parking: 1
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Selling Price: RM 650,000 ( Nego )
Remark:
* Dual key unit
* Currently Occupied ( Tenant can move out)
* Washing machine, kitchen cabinet hood and hob
Walking Distance to MRT & LRT stations (Chan Sow Lin)
• Swimming pool
LYL0214
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 650,000.