The Maxxon, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras
Persiaran Damai Perdana, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
RM 639,000
4
BT
2
BM
1,150
kps
RM 556
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Maxxon
Freehold Fully Residential Title, Low Density, No Downpayment Required
#FREEHOLD
#Fully Residential Title
#Complimentary Partially Furnished
#Ideal Ownstay Environment
#Complimentary 2-3 Side by Side Parking
#Spacious Condo Below Market Price
Layout:
1000sqft - 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
1150sqft - 3+1 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
1500sqft - 4+1 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
Mature Neighbourhood Surroundings:
-SJK (C) Taman Connought - 500m
-Sunway Velocity Mall - 10km
-Mid Valley Megamall - 15km
Showroom Available for Viewing!!!
#Fully Residential Title
#Complimentary Partially Furnished
#Ideal Ownstay Environment
#Complimentary 2-3 Side by Side Parking
#Spacious Condo Below Market Price
Layout:
1000sqft - 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
1150sqft - 3+1 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
1500sqft - 4+1 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
Mature Neighbourhood Surroundings:
-SJK (C) Taman Connought - 500m
-Sunway Velocity Mall - 10km
-Mid Valley Megamall - 15km
Showroom Available for Viewing!!!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 639,000.
Persiaran Damai Perdana, Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,150 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.