The Annex, Taman Connaught, Cheras
Jalan 3/144a, Taman Connaught, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 379,080
3
BT
2
BM
1,141
kps
RM 332
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Annex
Value Auction Property at a Discount of 40% Below Market Price!
Unit: No. 13-3A, The Annex @ Medan Connaught, No. 1, Jalan 3/144A, 56000 Kuala Lumpur
Auction Price: RM 379,080
Market Value: RM 650,000
Auction Date: 14-Jul-26 (Tue)
Built-Up Area: 1141 sqft
Freehold
*Notes For Buyer:
- Required 10% Deposit (Maximum loan 90% only)
- Outside viewing only
- Legal fees approx. 5%
- Online Bidding, highest offer bidder wins.
- Property sold “as is, where is” without vacant possession.
- Final registration close 3 working days before the auction date.
Auction Price: RM 379,080
Market Value: RM 650,000
Auction Date: 14-Jul-26 (Tue)
Built-Up Area: 1141 sqft
Freehold
*Notes For Buyer:
- Required 10% Deposit (Maximum loan 90% only)
- Outside viewing only
- Legal fees approx. 5%
- Online Bidding, highest offer bidder wins.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 379,080.
Jalan 3/144a, Taman Connaught, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,141 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.