Shamelin Star, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras
Shamelin Star Jalan 4/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 519,999
2
BT
2
BM
719
kps
RM 723
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Shamelin Star
2 Carpark/ Easy access to KL and Shopping Mall/ Shamelin Star Cheras
Shamelin Star Condominium @ Shamelin Cheras KL for Sale:
#LIST-22294
===============
Actual Unit Photo
===============
Property Details:
- Developer: Landmark Zone Sdn Bhd
- Tenure: Leasehold
- Completion year: 2016
- Type: Service Residence
- Build up: 719sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Parking Lot: 2
- Partially Furnished: Kitchen Cabinet, Mattress, TV, Sofa, A/C, Refrigerator, Water Heater, Bedframe, Hood & Hub, Wardrobe, Curtain, Washing Machine
* 700m To JUSCO Maluri* 600m To LRT Station (Pandan Jaya)* 1km To LRT Station (Maluri) & MRT Station (Maluri)
LUXURY FACILITIES:* Approx 70,000 Sq. Ft. Facilities Area With An Olympic Size Pool, Karaoke Room, Sauna Etc* Multi Level 24hr Security & CCTV
OUR SPECIALS : ~
*** A - Z One Stop Service ***
*** FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING ***
*** 100% DEPOSIT FULLY REFUND IF LOAN REJECT BY BANK ***
*** LOW DOWN PAYMENT
Kindly Call / WhatsApp Me Appointment & Viewing :-
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
Sale / Rent / Buy
WESLEY FU REN75627
016
276
2736
Owner welcome to List~~~
#LIST-22294
===============
Actual Unit Photo
===============
Property Details:
- Developer: Landmark Zone Sdn Bhd
- Tenure: Leasehold
- Completion year: 2016
- Type: Service Residence
- Build up: 719sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Parking Lot: 2
OUR SPECIALS : ~
*** A - Z One Stop Service ***
*** FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING ***