Seri Puteri, Taman Ikan Emas, Cheras
- Jalan Jelawat, Taman Ikan Emas, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 510,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,134
kps
RM 450
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seri Puteri
Cheras Condominium Seri Puteri Cornet Unit For Sale
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium for sale, available now! Spanning 1134 sqft, this property is perfectly situated in Jalan Jelawat, Malaysia. Enjoy convenient access to nearby amenities such as PASTI Ikhwan (1.1 km) and Tadika mesra (1.5 km) for educational needs. Grocery shopping is effortless with Pasaraya Fresh Grocer (1.3 km) and Pasar Sri Johor (1.8 km) just a short drive away. For shopping enthusiasts, Pangalaxia International (1.2 km) and Biz2U Online Shop (1.5 km) offer a range of options. The condominium features a covered car park and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. Additionally, indulge in leisure with the exclusive swimming pool. Inside, the unit offers a spacious balcony, perfect for relaxation and enjoying the views. Don’t miss the chance to own this beautiful home in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new lifestyle!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 510,000.
- Jalan Jelawat, Taman Ikan Emas, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,134 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.