Queensville, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 400,000
Studio
1
BM
526
kps
RM 760
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Queensville
Queensville Permaisuri Stunning Studio Unit With Spacious Balcony
[[ Queensville Cheras ]] For SALE !!
Build Up : 526 Sqft
Layout : Studio , 1 Bathroom
Carpark : 2 (tandem)
Fully Furnished WITH BALCONY
Fully Renovated
Leasehold
*Multiple units available. Please reach out to us for additional information or to schedule a viewing.*
*We specialize in assisting landlords with managing, renting, and selling their residential & commercial properties. All landlords, tenants, and buyers are welcome!!!*
*We offer a ONE Stop service - Banker and Lawyer arrangement.*
For Viewing / Info , Pls Call / Whatsapp :
CHLOE
O13.6-3-3.6-6-8-5
#PropertyCode : P582
Build Up : 526 Sqft
Layout : Studio , 1 Bathroom
Carpark : 2 (tandem)
Fully Furnished WITH BALCONY
Fully Renovated
Leasehold
For Viewing / Info , Pls Call / Whatsapp :
CHLOE
O13.6-3-3.6-6-8-5
#PropertyCode : P582
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 400,000.
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 526 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.