Prisma Perdana, Taman Midah, Cheras
Jalan Midah 8A, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 270,000
3
BT
2
BM
880
kps
RM 307
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Prisma Perdana
For Sale: Freehold Prisma Perdana Taman Midah Cheras KL
WTS: FREEHOLD Prisma Perdana, Taman Midah Cheras KL
Freehold Close to HUKM
======================
Asking price : RM290,000
New Price : RM 270,000
======================
Details:
• Type: Condominium
• Tenure: Freehold
• Strata ready
• Built-up: 880 sqft
• Bedrooms: 3
• Bathrooms: 2
• Car Park: 1
• BLOK B low floor end lot
• 24/7 Security Guard
• Maintenance RM 160++ including sinking fund
Nearby Amenities:
• Public Bank – 900m
• 99 Speedmart – 1.1km
• Econsave – 1.2km
• SK Taman Midah – 1.2km
• MRT Station – 1.3km
• Lotus’s – 1.5km
• SMK Bandar Tun Razak – 1.9km
• HUKM Hospital – 2.3km
• Eko Cheras Mall – 2.5km
• LRT Station – 3.3km
• Leisure Mall – 3.7km
• Sunway Velocity – 4.3km
• AEON Mall – 4.4km
• UCSI University – 4.8km
• MyTOWN Shopping Centre – 4.9km
• IKEA Cheras – 5.4km
• TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) – 8.9km
• Pavilion KL – 9.5km
To view your dream home kindly contact :-
Erin Yusof (REN47733)
Real Estate Negotiator
0*****
www.h*****
Great Casa Realty
*Everyone interested in selling, buying, or renting properties can also contact me, thank you*
*Strictly NO AGENT, only CLIENT*
Freehold Close to HUKM
======================
Asking price : RM290,000
New Price : RM 270,000
======================
Details:
• Type: Condominium
• Tenure: Freehold
• Strata ready
• Built-up: 880 sqft
• Bedrooms: 3
• Bathrooms: 2
• Car Park: 1
• BLOK B low floor end lot
• 24/7 Security Guard
• Maintenance RM 160++ including sinking fund
Nearby Amenities:
• Public Bank – 900m
• 99 Speedmart – 1.1km
• Econsave – 1.2km
• SK Taman Midah – 1.2km
• MRT Station – 1.3km
• Lotus’s – 1.5km
• SMK Bandar Tun Razak – 1.9km
• HUKM Hospital – 2.3km
• Eko Cheras Mall – 2.5km
• LRT Station – 3.3km
• Leisure Mall – 3.7km
• Sunway Velocity – 4.3km
• AEON Mall – 4.4km