Pearl Residences, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
RM 2,000,000
7+1
BT
6
BM
7,145
kps (tanah)
RM 280
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pearl Residences, Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Extended, 2 Storey Bunglow Pearl Villa Seksyen 6 Bandar Mahkota Cheras
2 Storey Bunglow Pearl Villa Seksyen 6 Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
DETAILS:
-Type: 2 Storey Bunglow
-Tenure: Freehold Individual title
-Land area: 7145 sqft
-Built up: 6000 Sqft
-Bedroom: 7 + 1(Store room)
-Bathroom: 6
-Renovated & Extend Kitchen
-Wet & Dry Kitchen
-Gazebo & Fish Koi Pond
-Partly Furnished
-Surrounded by bungalow house / greenery area
24 Hours gated and guarded
-Petronas & Shell
-Speedmart, restaurants, Carwash, Pharmacy
-Mcdonald, Subway, Nandos, Mykori, Padi House, etc
-Sungai Long Golf & Country Club.
Asking Price: RM 2,000,000
Regards,
Team Sales Manager
Hussin Ali Idris [REN 61496]
0*****
**Looking forward to your inquiries, dear customer, and let me assist you in finding your ideal home
DETAILS:
-Type: 2 Storey Bunglow
-Tenure: Freehold Individual title
-Land area: 7145 sqft
-Built up: 6000 Sqft
-Bedroom: 7 + 1(Store room)
-Bathroom: 6
-Renovated & Extend Kitchen
-Wet & Dry Kitchen
-Gazebo & Fish Koi Pond
-Partly Furnished
-Surrounded by bungalow house / greenery area
24 Hours gated and guarded
-Petronas & Shell
-Speedmart, restaurants, Carwash, Pharmacy
-Mcdonald, Subway, Nandos, Mykori, Padi House, etc
-Sungai Long Golf & Country Club.
Asking Price: RM 2,000,000
Regards,
Team Sales Manager
Hussin Ali Idris [REN 61496]
0*****