Parc 3, Taman Pertama, Cheras
5 Jalan Pudu Perdana, Taman Pertama, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 960,000
4
BT
2
BM
1,278
kps
RM 751
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Parc 3
Parc 3 ID Fully Furnish Big 4 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Parking Lush Park View
[This Luxury 4-Bedroom | Unblocked Greenery View | Fully Furnished & Ready Move-In | RM 960,000]
Property Specifications:
Size : 1,278 sq. ft.
Layout : 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Furnishing : Fully Furnished (As seen)
Parking : 2 Bays
Location : Jalan Pudu Perdana, Cheras
Asking Price : RM 960,000
The Ultimate Urban Sanctuary:
Breathtaking Greenery Views : Wake up to a serene, unblocked view of the 33-acre Taman Pudu Ulu park, offering a rare natural escape in the heart of the city.
Turnkey "Ready to Move In" Condition : This unit is meticulously fully furnished, saving you months of renovation stress and significant upfront costs.
Premium Built-In Fittings : Comes equipped with high-quality kitchen cabinets (including hood and hob), built-in water heaters in all bathrooms, and air-conditioning units throughout the living area and all bedrooms.
Spacious Family Layout : A generous 1,278 sq. ft. floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms—ideal for growing families or those requiring a dedicated home office.
Convenience & Security : Includes 2 dedicated parking bays and access to 5-star facilities including a glass-encased gym, celebrity kitchen, and moonlight deck.
For Immediate Viewing, More Information, or to List Your Property, Contact Me Today!
VICKKYWong
Contact/Whatsapp,O17 9,7,9 7,6,7,6, zero one 7 nine 7 nine 7 six 7 six Thank You Have A Nice Day!
OWNERS! Are you looking to SALE/RENT your property in this surrounding area or others area? Appoint me as your exclusive agent for maximum exposure and professional assistance!
Property Specifications:
Size : 1,278 sq. ft.
Layout : 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Furnishing : Fully Furnished (As seen)