Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 603,250
1+1
BT
1
BM
635
kps
RM 950.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Lavile Kuala Lumpur
1 Bedroom Lavile Residence Cheras 5 mins walk LRT MRT Aeon Maluri KL
Discover your new home in this beautiful service residence for sale, available now! This cozy property features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, perfectly designed within 635 sqft at 1, Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of living near essential amenities such as Maluri MRT Station (0.6 km), Sunway Velocity Mall (0.5 km), and ÆON Style Taman Maluri (0.8 km) for all your shopping needs. Educational institutions like Kumpulan kkj Sdn Bhd (0.3 km) are also within easy reach. The project boasts excellent amenities including 24-hour security, a gym, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring comfort and safety for residents. Don't miss this opportunity to own a lovely home in a vibrant neighborhood that combines convenience and comfort. Schedule a viewing today and experience the lifestyle this residence has to offer!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 603,250.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 635 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.