Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 850,000
3
BT
2
BM
864
kps
RM 984
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Lavile Kuala Lumpur
Schedule a viewing today!
Lavile Residence
6072S
For rent or sale: sale
Furniture: Fully furnished
Price: rm850k
Size: 864sqft
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Carpark: 2
Experience the comfort and luxury of Lavile Residence, perfectly located to suit your lifestyle. This exquisite property features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for you and your family. With a generous area of 864sqft, the fully furnished interior offers convenience and style. The property also includes two carpark spaces for your vehicles. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to make this beautiful residence your own!
6072S
For rent or sale: sale
Furniture: Fully furnished
Price: rm850k
Size: 864sqft
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Carpark: 2
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 864 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.