Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 760,320
3
BT
2
BM
864
kps
RM 880
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Lavile Kuala Lumpur
For Sale: Stunning 3 Bedroom Service Residence at 1, Jalan Jejaka 2, M
Discover your dream home! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence is now available for sale. Spanning 864 sqft, this property located at 1, Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, offers an ideal living space for families. Enjoy unparalleled convenience with Maluri MRT station just 1.2 km away and a variety of schools like Kumpulan KKJ Sdn Bhd (0.3 km) and Smart Reader Kids Taman Maluri (0.5 km) nearby, ensuring quality education for your children. Shopping is a breeze with AEON STYLE Taman Maluri (0.3 km) and Sunway Velocity Mall (0.4 km) just a short drive away. Project amenities include 24-hour security, a well-equipped gym, and a multi-purpose hall, providing you with comfort and peace of mind. This residence is surrounded by vibrant community life and essential services. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a remarkable property in Maluri. Schedule a viewing today and make this dream home your reality!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 760,320.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 864 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.