Emerald Hill, Alam Damai, Cheras
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 550,000
2+1
BT
2
BM
893
kps
RM 616
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Emerald Hill
Freehold, Prime Location
Emerald Hills Alam Damai presents this meticulously maintained unit featuring a practical layout and contemporary furnishings, perfect for both personal residence or as a sound investment opportunity.
Property Details
• Property Type: Condominium
• Tenure: Freehold
• Size: 893 sqft
• Bedrooms: 2+1
• Bathrooms: 2
• Car Parks: 2
• Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Highlights
• Modern kitchen configuration
• Well-kept unit
• Ready for immediate occupancy
• Efficient layout
Ideal for first-time home buyers or investors seeking excellent value.
Asking Price: RM550,000
Contact for viewing.
Joly Liew
0
1
1
2
5
8
8
9
4
7
1
Property Details
• Property Type: Condominium
• Tenure: Freehold
• Size: 893 sqft
• Bedrooms: 2+1
• Bathrooms: 2
• Car Parks: 2
• Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Highlights
• Modern kitchen configuration
• Well-kept unit
• Ready for immediate occupancy
• Efficient layout
Asking Price: RM550,000
Contact for viewing.
Joly Liew
0
1
1
2
5
8
8
9
4
7
1
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Clubhouse
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 550,000.
Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 893 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.