Eastpark 72, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras
Jalan Shahbandar 33/5, Cheras, Selangor
RM 2,200,000
5
BT
5
BM
3,200
kps (tanah)
RM 688
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Eastpark 72, Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Renovated unit for sale with a garden park view dining area
Enjoy a scenic garden park view right from the kitchen. This unit has been fully renovated and expanded!!
Eastpark 72 @ Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Gated and secured community.
Property's details:
* 2.5 storey semi-detached house
* 4 bedroom, 1 maid room
* 5 bathrooms
* land area size: 40ft x 80ft
* built-up: 3,197sf
* living hall expanded
* kitchen expanded
* asking RM2.2mil (view to offer)
Feel free to schedule a viewing appointment starting now!
For further details & to arrange a viewing, please contact:
Charmaine Loo 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
REN: 42685
Knight World Realty Sdn Bhd
Eastpark 72 @ Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Gated and secured community.
Property's details:
* 2.5 storey semi-detached house
* 4 bedroom, 1 maid room
* 5 bathrooms
* land area size: 40ft x 80ft
* built-up: 3,197sf
* living hall expanded
* kitchen expanded
* asking RM2.2mil (view to offer)
Feel free to schedule a viewing appointment starting now!
For further details & to arrange a viewing, please contact:
Charmaine Loo 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
REN: 42685
Knight World Realty Sdn Bhd
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Shahbandar 33/5, Cheras, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,197 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.