Damai Puspa, Alam Damai, Cheras
Jalan Damai Puspa, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,490,000
8
BT
6
BM
4,004
kps (tanah)
RM 372
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Damai Puspa
Only For Keen Client Contact Me for Best Offer Guarantee Ol7207l5l7
CornerLot Double Storey Terrace House 4,004 sq.ft @ Puspa Damai, Alam Damai, Cheras KL.
* Please Call +6Ol7207l5l7 or Whatsapp me at +6Ol7207l5l7
=========================
SELLING PRICE : RM1.49M (CONTACT ME FOR BEST OFFER)
Contact : Ol7207l5l7 (Benjamin) or Whatsapp me at +6Ol7207l5l7
=========================
Property Details :
~ Gated & Guarded
~ CornerLot / Leasehold / Non bumi / Individual title
~ Land size : 4,004 sq.ft
~ Built up size : 2,002 sq.ft
~ 8 Bedrooms / 6 Bathrooms
Amenities of Damai Puspa, Alam Damai, Cheras :
• Nearest shopping centre Cheras Sentral Mall
• Nearby education institute SK Alam Damai & SMK Alam Damai
• Nearby MRT Station Taman Connaught
Accessibility of Damai Puspa, Alam Damai, Cheras :
• SUKE, CKE, MRR2 Highway
* Interested Please Call Ol7207l5l7 or Whatsapp me at +6Ol7207l5l7 for further information/ viewing appointment.
* Please Call +6Ol7207l5l7 or Whatsapp me at +6Ol7207l5l7
=========================
SELLING PRICE : RM1.49M (CONTACT ME FOR BEST OFFER)
=========================
Property Details :
~ Gated & Guarded
~ CornerLot / Leasehold / Non bumi / Individual title
~ Land size : 4,004 sq.ft
~ Built up size : 2,002 sq.ft
~ 8 Bedrooms / 6 Bathrooms
Amenities of Damai Puspa, Alam Damai, Cheras :
• Nearest shopping centre Cheras Sentral Mall
• Nearby education institute SK Alam Damai & SMK Alam Damai
• Nearby MRT Station Taman Connaught
Accessibility of Damai Puspa, Alam Damai, Cheras :
• SUKE, CKE, MRR2 Highway