BANDAR BARU SRI KLEBANG, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor
Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak
RM 650,000
5
BT
3
BM
3,600
kps (tanah)
RM 181
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang BANDAR BARU SRI KLEBANG
Freehold Double Storey Semi-D in Sri Klebang with 5 Bedrooms, 40x90
Home Highlights:
• Tenure: Freehold
• Land Size: 3,600 sqft (40’ x 90’) — Spacious driveway and additional side land.
• Layout: 5 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms.
• Ready-to-Use Fittings:
• 7 Air-conditioners and 3 Water Heaters already installed.
• All bedrooms come with premium built-in wardrobes.
• Dry & Wet Kitchens equipped with built-in cabinets and cooking hub.
• Complete with lighting fixtures, ceiling fans, and dining table.
Exclusive Clubhouse (The Centro):
Experience a resort-style lifestyle with access to:
• Swimming pool & Gymnasium.
• Golf driving range & Tennis court.
Excellent Amenities:
• Shopping: Just minutes away from AEON Mall Klebang and Econsave.
• Dining: Close to McDonald’s, KFC, and Starbucks.
• Education: Near Poi Lam School and kindergartens.
• Essentials: Banks, petrol stations, and Honda service centre in proximity.
Selling Price: RM 650,000
• Tenure: Freehold
• Layout: 5 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms.
• Ready-to-Use Fittings:
• 7 Air-conditioners and 3 Water Heaters already installed.
• All bedrooms come with premium built-in wardrobes.
Exclusive Clubhouse (The Centro):
Experience a resort-style lifestyle with access to:
• Swimming pool & Gymnasium.
• Golf driving range & Tennis court.
Excellent Amenities:
• Dining: Close to McDonald’s, KFC, and Starbucks.