Luminari, Butterworth
Jalan Harbour Place Jalan Assumption, Butterworth, Penang
RM 379,890
3
BT
2
BM
1,206
kps
RM 315
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Luminari
Save Up 290K!! Luminari, 1206sf, High Floor, 2 Carparks, Harbour Place
Pangsapuri Luminari @ Butterworth
Price 售价 : RM 379,890
Available before 3 June 2026
!!! Market Value 市价 : RM670K !!!
Location: No. 31-XX, Pangsapuri Luminari, Jalan Harbour Place 1, 12100 Butterworth, Penang.
Property Details:
• Freehold 永久地契
• 1,206 sq.ft. 方尺
• 3 Bedrooms 卧室
• 2 Bathroom 浴室
• 2 Carparks 停车场
• High Floor 高楼
Near with 靠近:
• 2.1km to Bagan Specialist Centre 医院
• 2.8km to Sunway Carnival Mall 双威嘉年华广场
• Short drive to Penang Bridge and North-South Highway 槟威大桥
For more info please contact 欲知详情请联络
0***** Alex Ho (E-2292)
www.h*****
0***** Ms Teh (PEA1849)
www.h*****
Price 售价 : RM 379,890
Available before 3 June 2026
!!! Market Value 市价 : RM670K !!!
Property Details:
• Freehold 永久地契
• 1,206 sq.ft. 方尺
• 3 Bedrooms 卧室
• 2 Bathroom 浴室
• 2 Carparks 停车场
• High Floor 高楼
Near with 靠近:
• 2.1km to Bagan Specialist Centre 医院
• 2.8km to Sunway Carnival Mall 双威嘉年华广场
• Short drive to Penang Bridge and North-South Highway 槟威大桥
For more info please contact 欲知详情请联络
0***** Alex Ho (E-2292)
www.h*****
0***** Ms Teh (PEA1849)
www.h*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 379,890.