Elements Garden, Butterworth
Jalan Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang
Negotiable
RM 535,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,050
kps
RM 510
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Elements Garden
Element Condo Raja Uda Corner Unit 1050sqft Fully Upgraded Freehold
Fantastic chance to acquire a premium corner unit at Element Condo, Raja Uda. This 8th-floor residence boasts a generous 1050sqft layout and has been fully renovated to high standards as of December 2023. The unit is in spotless, vacant condition and is offered fully furnished with contemporary fittings. Perfect for families looking for a ready-to-move-in home located in the vibrant area of Raja Uda.
Property Details
Property Name: Element Condo
Location: Raja Uda, Butterworth
Type: Corner Unit
Floor Level: 8th Floor
Tenure: Freehold
Built-up Area: 1050 sqft
Condition: Vacant and Move-in Ready
Renovation and Fittings Highlights
Modern Interior: Fully renovated in Dec 2023 with stylish furniture and lighting fixtures.
High Quality Security: Installed with durable stainless steel doors and frames.
Climate Control: Equipped with 4 air-conditioning units throughout the living area and bedrooms.
Designer Kitchen: Features sleek built-in cabinetry with integrated cooking hood and hob.
Dining Area: Comes with a customized marble-top dining set and designer pendant lights.
Master Suite: Elegantly designed with a feature headboard, air-con, and full-height built-in wardrobes.
Upgraded Bathroom: Modern grey-tone tiling with high-quality sanitary ware and mirrored storage cabinets.
Asking Price: RM 535,000 (Negotiable)
For more information or to arrange a viewing appointment, please contact:
Daryl Goh 0*****
Upland Realty
Property Details
Property Name: Element Condo