Seri Duta I, Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills)
Jalan Gallagher, Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills), Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,230,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,754
kps
RM 701
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seri Duta I
Seri Duta 1 Condominium Renovated For Sale
Condo @ Taman Duta, Seri Duta 1 For Sale
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 2 car parks
- Built up: 1,754sqft
- Renovated
- Partial Furnished
- facing green view
- Very serene environment
- The unit is well-maintained with a modern kitchen area and a spacious living room
- Suitable for young or retired couples, or single adults looking to escape the hustle and bustle of city life
===================
Asking Price RM1.23mil
===================
Interested pls call or WhatsApp Steve Yong 017/369/0202 for more info, don’t miss out!!!
#111668
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 2 car parks
- Built up: 1,754sqft
- Renovated
- Partial Furnished
- facing green view
- Very serene environment
===================
Asking Price RM1.23mil
===================
#111668
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Nursery
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,230,000.
Jalan Gallagher, Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,754 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.