Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills)

Taman Duta, KLCC View, Kenny Hills, Bukit Tunku, Jalan Tengku Ampuan, Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills), Kuala Lumpur

RM 15,000,000

7+4

BT

9

BM

37,070

kps (tanah)

RM 404.64

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Banglo for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (85 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 107275281
check-small-f
20,000 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Exclusive Homestead for Sale

The subject property is a well maintained mansion situated in Taman Duta, one of Kuala Lumpur's most prestigious residential enclaves. It sits on a massive land area of 37,070 sf and consists of spacious ensuite bedrooms, plus a servant's quarter.....among other dedicated function rooms etc.. With its huge land size and the equally spacious built-up area, this property offers a multitude of options for renovation and/or rebuilding.

Please call me for further information and/or to arrange for a viewing appointment.

Victor KK Woo (REN22904)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
M: 0*****

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 15,000,000.
Taman Duta, KLCC View, Kenny Hills, Bukit Tunku, Jalan Tengku Ampuan, Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku (Kenny Hills), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 20,000 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]