Taman Pinang Jaya, Bukit Pinang

Taman Pinang Jaya, Bukit Pinang, Kedah

View to Offer

RM 500,000

4+1

BT

3

BM

2,724

kps (tanah)

RM 184

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 2 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501245006
check-small-f
1,100 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Pinang Jaya

Freehold end lot double storey terrace in Bukit Pinang for sale

Available for sale is a double storey terrace end lot residence located in Taman Pinang Jaya 2, Bukit Pinang. This property features additional land, offers freehold ownership, and is classified as a non-Bumi lot, making it accessible for various potential buyers.

Asking Price: RM500,000

Property Details:

Double storey terrace (end lot)
Freehold
Non-Bumi lot (open to all)
Land area: 2,724 sqft
4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms
1 store room
Parking space for 2 cars
Modern design layout

Highlights:

End lot with additional land space
Ideal for family living
Well-planned layout with generous rooms
Situated in a developing residential area

Accessibility:

Convenient access to Lebuhraya Utara Selatan, ensuring easy connectivity to nearby locations.

This property is perfect for first-time buyers, families, or investors seeking a landed home with extra land in Bukit Pinang.

Financing and legal documentation can be arranged, including bank loan and LPPSA options.

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Hasrul Rosli (REN 65225)
ESP Properties
0*****
Kemudahan bersama
playground-o

Playground

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 500,000.
Taman Pinang Jaya, Bukit Pinang, Kedah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,100 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian