Taman Saujana Permai, Bukit Mertajam

Lorong Saujana Permai 9, Taman Saujana Permai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang

Negotiable

RM 290,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,540

kps (tanah)

RM 188

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501209813
check-small-f
1,540 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Saujana Permai

1-Storey Terrace House in Bukit Katil for Sale

WTS

Tmn Saujana Permai, Bkt Katil
1 sty terrace
Leasehold 81
22 x 70 sqft
3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
Facing south
Selling price RM 290k
BV RM 350k

Kiera Wong
0*****
PEA2540

Explore your ideal residence with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1-storey terraced house situated in the sought-after Lorong Saujana Permai 9, Malaysia. This generous 1540 sqft home is available now and is perfect for families seeking comfort alongside convenience. You'll appreciate the close proximity to key amenities, including Dragonfly The Leaders Kota Permai school (1.7 km) and Great Education Center (2 km) for your children's educational needs. For shopping, Billon supermarket is only 1.2 km away, while Billion Shopping Centre (Kota Permai) is just 1.3 km from your home. Enjoy leisure time at the nearby D' Anyaman Kekasih shopping mall, located just 1.5 km away. This well-connected area also provides easy access to public transport, with several MRT stations nearby. Don’t miss this chance to acquire a lovely home in a vibrant community. Arrange a viewing today and transform this charming house into your new home!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 290,000.
Lorong Saujana Permai 9, Taman Saujana Permai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,540 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]