Taman Kota Permai, Bukit Mertajam
Taman Kota Permai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 840,000
5
BT
4
BM
1,500
kps (tanah)
RM 560
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Kota Permai
Storey Terrace House For Sale Spectrum Garden Kota Permai
3 Storey Terrace House For Sale Spectrum Garden Kota Permai Bukit Mertajam Gated Guarded 5 Bedrooms
Property Details:
• Property Type: 3 Storey Terrace House
• Location: Spectrum Garden, Kota Permai, Bukit Mertajam
• Land Area: 1,500 sqft (20 ft x 75 ft)
• Built-Up Area: 2,743 sqft
Specifications:
• Bedrooms: 5
• Bathrooms: 4
• Car Parks: 2
• Condition: Original Unit
• Security: Gated & Guarded
Key Highlights:
• Spacious layout suitable for large families
• Located in guarded residential environment
• Nearby SJKC Beng Teik and Jit Sin High School
• Easy access to Juru Autocity, Icon City and North South Highway
• Practical 3 storey layout with multiple rooms
Selling Price:
• RM 840,000 (Negotiable)
Contact:
Desmond 0*****
REN67804
www.h*****
Property Details:
• Property Type: 3 Storey Terrace House
• Location: Spectrum Garden, Kota Permai, Bukit Mertajam
• Land Area: 1,500 sqft (20 ft x 75 ft)
• Built-Up Area: 2,743 sqft
Specifications:
• Bedrooms: 5
• Bathrooms: 4
• Car Parks: 2
• Condition: Original Unit
• Security: Gated & Guarded
Key Highlights:
• Spacious layout suitable for large families
• Located in guarded residential environment
• Nearby SJKC Beng Teik and Jit Sin High School
• Practical 3 storey layout with multiple rooms
Selling Price:
• RM 840,000 (Negotiable)
Contact:
Desmond 0*****
REN67804
www.h*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 840,000.
Taman Kota Permai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.