2 Storey Semi Detached Factory @ Alma Signature Industrial Park, Alma, Bukit Mertajam
Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 3,880,000
3
BM
5,280
kps (lantai)
RM 735
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang 2 Storey Semi Detached Factory @ Alma Signature Industrial Park, Alma
Located behind Lotus Alma, Bukit Mertajam
【FOR SALE】 Factory / Warehouse
【出售】工业厂房 /仓库
Alma, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
Move-in ready | Ideal for Manufacturing / Logistics / FMCG
𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐦𝐞 𝐈𝐧𝐝𝐮𝐬𝐭𝐫𝐢𝐚𝐥 𝐋𝐨𝐜𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 – Bukit Mertajam, 𝐏𝐞𝐧𝐚𝐧𝐠
=== Feature 工业特征 ===
* Land Area : 7,500 sq.ft
土地面积
* Build Up : 5,280 sq.ft
建筑面积
* 𝐏𝐨𝐰𝐞𝐫 𝐒𝐮𝐩𝐩𝐥𝐲 : 100 Amp
电力供应
* 𝐂𝐂𝐂 𝐎𝐛𝐭𝐚𝐢𝐧 ,Freehold
已有入伙准证 , 永久地契
Selling @ RM 3.88 mil
𝐒𝐮𝐢𝐭𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫:
• Manufacturing 制造业
• Logistics & Distribution 运输 & 批发
• FMCG 快速消费品
• E-commerce Warehouse 电商仓库
For more info or viewing arrangement, please call/ WhatsApp :
如有任何疑问,请拨打或联系 :
JASMINE LOO 【REA - E3179】
Tel: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
微信号 : Jasmine_Loo
----------------------------- IPM PROPERTY E(3)2153 -------------------------
[REGISTERED PROPERTY AGENCY]-合法注册房产公司-
@ Over 15years (Buy / Sell / Rent) service in real estate
超过15年的工业和商业房产(买/卖/租)经验
@ Registered estate agency of (LPPEH) board of Malaysia
马来西亚合法注册房产经纪公司
@ 100% No fishing or Mislead advertisement
百分百绝无误导性或混淆广告
#EVERYTHING#I#TOUCH#TURNS#TO#SOLD
【出售】工业厂房 /仓库
Alma, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
Move-in ready | Ideal for Manufacturing / Logistics / FMCG
𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐦𝐞 𝐈𝐧𝐝𝐮𝐬𝐭𝐫𝐢𝐚𝐥 𝐋𝐨𝐜𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 – Bukit Mertajam, 𝐏𝐞𝐧𝐚𝐧𝐠
=== Feature 工业特征 ===
* Land Area : 7,500 sq.ft
土地面积
* Build Up : 5,280 sq.ft
建筑面积
* 𝐏𝐨𝐰𝐞𝐫 𝐒𝐮𝐩𝐩𝐥𝐲 : 100 Amp
电力供应
* 𝐂𝐂𝐂 𝐎𝐛𝐭𝐚𝐢𝐧 ,Freehold
已有入伙准证 , 永久地契
Selling @ RM 3.88 mil
𝐒𝐮𝐢𝐭𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫:
• Manufacturing 制造业
• Logistics & Distribution 运输 & 批发
• FMCG 快速消费品
• E-commerce Warehouse 电商仓库
如有任何疑问,请拨打或联系 :
JASMINE LOO 【REA - E3179】
Tel: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
微信号 : Jasmine_Loo
[REGISTERED PROPERTY AGENCY]-合法注册房产公司-
@ Over 15years (Buy / Sell / Rent) service in real estate
超过15年的工业和商业房产(买/卖/租)经验