Sierra East, Relau, Bukit Jambul
Jalan Paya Terubong Off Persiaran Paya Terubong 2, 11900 Relau, Penang, Relau, Bukit Jambul, Penang
RM 759,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,420
kps
RM 534.51
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sierra East
Sierra East Condominium, Bukit Jambul, Relau, Fully Furnished 2CP
Sierra East 1420 sqft, 3+1 BR, EV charger, 2 CP, Move in Condition
Description:
Experience elevated living in one of Penang’s most sought-after addresses
— Sierra East, Bukit Jambul. This modern condominium combines comfort,
convenience, and style with panoramic views of the city and sea.
Property Highlights:
Spacious layout with contemporary design in Block B
Fully Furnished Modern ID, move in condition
Fully equipped kitchen and quality finishes
High-floor unit with stunning panoramic view
Comes with 2 car park and 24-hour security
4 EV charger for those who own electric cars
Facilities Include:
Swimming pool & gymnasium
Landscaped garden & BBQ area
Function room & children’s playground
Ample covered parking
Prime Location:
Located in the heart of Bukit Jambul
– 5 mins to Queensbay Mall
– 10 mins to Penang International Airport
– Close to schools, eateries, and major highways
Perfect for families, professionals, or investors seeking a premium address
with great connectivity and lifestyle convenience.
Please Contact: CY Tan 0*****
Description:
Property Highlights:
Spacious layout with contemporary design in Block B
Fully Furnished Modern ID, move in condition
Fully equipped kitchen and quality finishes
High-floor unit with stunning panoramic view