The Vividz, Bukit Jalil
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 638,000
3
BT
2
BM
915
kps
RM 697
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Vividz
Zero deposit and reno money/ Free MOT and 1 year Maintenance fee
Cheapest Project in Bukit Jalil with 80% Furnished
- Suitable for first home buyers n investors
- Excellent choice for investment in KL South
- Located in the first wellness city in Southeast Asia
- Surrounded by amenities like hospitals, schools & colleges
- High accessibility to major highways
- Pavillion BJ within 5 mins driving distance
- Shuttle bus service to Pav BJ & LRT station
Highlights:
- Comes with over RM30k worth of partial furnishings
- Designer Kitchen Cabinets, Brand name Hood and Hob
- Rooftop + Podium facilities
- 1/ 2/ 3 Rooms
- 484/ 689/ 915sqft
Ready show units available for u to visit!!
First come first serve ~~~
- Suitable for first home buyers n investors
- Excellent choice for investment in KL South
- Located in the first wellness city in Southeast Asia
- High accessibility to major highways
- Pavillion BJ within 5 mins driving distance
- Shuttle bus service to Pav BJ & LRT station
Highlights:
- Comes with over RM30k worth of partial furnishings
- Designer Kitchen Cabinets, Brand name Hood and Hob
- Rooftop + Podium facilities
- 1/ 2/ 3 Rooms
- 484/ 689/ 915sqft
Ready show units available for u to visit!!
First come first serve ~~~
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 638,000.
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 915 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.