The Tropika, Bukit Jalil
Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,280,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,318
kps
RM 971
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Tropika
The Tropika @ Bukit Jalil, 1318sf 3r3b, Brand New Unit Golf Field View
The Tropika Condo @ Bukit Jalil for SALE
For Viewing & More Information
Kindly contact 0***** Jessica.Y
Kindly contact 010-286_7686 Jessica.Y
*Nice & New Condo @ Bukit Jalil, Nice Golf View*
The Tropika Condo @ Bukit Jalil for SALE
Property Details
Size : 1318sf
Rooms : 3
Bathrooms : 3
Car Park : 2
Tenure : Freehold
- Facing Golf Field View
- Basic Brand New Unit
- Beside Bukit Jalil Golf Club
- Just above the Retails Shop
- Near to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
REN No. 25010
U Plus Realty Sdn Bhd
**Owner Welcome to List your Property to US, we are Happy to Work Out for You**
For Viewing & More Information
Kindly contact 0***** Jessica.Y
Kindly contact 010-286_7686 Jessica.Y
*Nice & New Condo @ Bukit Jalil, Nice Golf View*
The Tropika Condo @ Bukit Jalil for SALE
Property Details
Size : 1318sf
Rooms : 3
Bathrooms : 3
Car Park : 2
Tenure : Freehold
- Facing Golf Field View
- Basic Brand New Unit
- Beside Bukit Jalil Golf Club
- Just above the Retails Shop
- Near to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
REN No. 25010
U Plus Realty Sdn Bhd
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim