Ramin Apartment, Genting Highlands, Bentong
Jalan Meranti, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang
Negotiable
RM 389,000
1
BT
1
BM
624
kps
RM 623
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Ramin Apartment
For Sale: 1 Bedroom Apartment in Jalan Meranti, Malaysia
Discover your new home in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment for sale, available now! Spanning 624 sqft, this inviting unit is located in the vibrant Jalan Meranti area, ensuring easy access to essential amenities. Nearby, you’ll find Highlands International Boarding School (1.5 km) and Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Layang (1.6 km), perfect for families with school-going children. Grocery shopping is a breeze with DODO Mini Market (1.3 km) and Hong Kee Fruits Stall (1.4 km) just a short distance away. For a little leisure, head over to 118 RS Mart Liquor Shape (1.2 km) for shopping. The property boasts excellent project amenities, including a swimming pool, clubhouse, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, providing a safe and enjoyable living environment. Inside, you will appreciate the air conditioner, modern kitchen with a cooker hood, and a cozy balcony for relaxing. Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to own a lovely apartment in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your dream home!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 389,000.
Jalan Meranti, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 624 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.