Geo38 Residence, Genting Highlands, Bentong
Jalan Permai, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang
RM 420,000
2
BT
1
BM
642
kps
RM 654
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Geo38 Residence
Geo38 Residences Genting Highlands 642sqft Genting, Pahang Freehold
Geo38 Residences Genting Highlands 642sqft | Genting, Pahang | Freehold | 2R1B1CP | Fully Furnished | Cool Highlands!
Freehold apartment at Geo38 Residences, Genting Highlands, Pahang — 642 sqft with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 carpark. Fully furnished. Cool highland living year-round.
For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: TCH0010
Property Details:
642 sq.ft. | Apartment | Geo38 Residences, Genting Highlands, Pahang
2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom | 1 Carpark
Freehold
Fully Furnished | Cool Highland Climate Year-Round
Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to Karak Highway & Genting Highlands Road
Near Genting Highlands Resort World
45–60 mins to KL City Centre
Nearby Amenities:
Genting Highlands Resort World — casino, theme park, indoor snow world nearby
Cool 15–25°C climate year-round — escape the KL heat
Near Chin Swee Caves Temple & Highlands Gallery
Why You Can't Miss This:
Freehold | Cool Highlands 15–25°C Year-Round!
Near Resort World Genting — Casino, Theme Park & Indoor Snow
Fully Furnished | Geo38 Residences | Holiday + Investment
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined
List No: TCH0010
Property Details: