Tropicana Bay Residences, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 499,000
Bilik
BT
1
BM
455
kps
RM 1,097
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tropicana Bay Residences
Tropicana Bay Residences, rare studio unit for sale or for rent
Tropicana Bay Residences - rare studio for sale or for rent
Buit-up : 455 sq ft
Freehold
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
1 Car Park
Fully Furnished with built-in wardrobe, study area, nice pantry with electric stove, 2 air-conds, water heater and sofa bed
Asking Price : RM499K
Asking Rental : RM2300/month
For further details or viewing, please contact :-
Anne Lee 0*****
REN 69922
Buit-up : 455 sq ft
Freehold
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
1 Car Park
Asking Price : RM499K
Asking Rental : RM2300/month
For further details or viewing, please contact :-
Anne Lee 0*****
REN 69922
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 499,000.
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 455 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.