Tierra Residence, Bayan Lepas
Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 1,690,000
6
BT
5
BM
2,130
kps (tanah)
RM 793
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tierra Residence
Tierra Residence Three Storey Semi D at Bayan Lepas
For Sale Bayan Lepas
Gated Guarded Environment
Peaceful hillside surrounding with low density living
Property Details 物业资料
Built Up 建筑面积 : 2,964 sqft
Land Area 土地面积 : 2,130 sqft
Bedrooms 卧室 : 6
Bathrooms 浴室 : 5
Furniture 家私 : Basic Furniture
Renovation 装修 : Partial Renovation
Car Parks 停车位 : 2
Selling Price 售价 : RM1.69M
Nearby Amenities and Facilities 周边设施
Near Penang International Airport
Easy access to Penang Second Bridge
Close to Bayan Lepas Industrial Zone
Nearby Sungai Ara township
Close to international & local schools
Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, local eateries
Near medical centres & pharmacies
Short drive to Setia Spice Arena Convenient access to shopping malls & supermarkets:
Queensbay Mall
Bukit Jambul Complex
Sunshine Square
Giant Bayan Baru
Celine 0*****
Whatsapp www.h*****
预知更多详情或看房请联系,谢谢
Please feel free to contact me for more info and viewing arrangement. Thank you.
房产中介
房子|公寓|店铺|大中小型工厂
Property agent
Residential, Commercial, Industrial
Gated Guarded Environment
Peaceful hillside surrounding with low density living
Property Details 物业资料
Built Up 建筑面积 : 2,964 sqft
Land Area 土地面积 : 2,130 sqft
Bedrooms 卧室 : 6
Bathrooms 浴室 : 5
Furniture 家私 : Basic Furniture
Renovation 装修 : Partial Renovation
Car Parks 停车位 : 2
Selling Price 售价 : RM1.69M
Nearby Amenities and Facilities 周边设施
Near Penang International Airport
Easy access to Penang Second Bridge
Close to Bayan Lepas Industrial Zone
Nearby Sungai Ara township
Close to international & local schools
Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, local eateries
Near medical centres & pharmacies
Queensbay Mall
Bukit Jambul Complex