Queens Residences Q3 @ Queens Waterfront, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 1,988,888
3
BT
2
BM
1,400
kps
RM 1,420.63
psf
Tentang Queens Residences Q3 @ Queens Waterfront
Queens Residences Q3 Exclusive Seaview Unit - Expected by Late 2027
Queens Residences Q3 @ Queens Waterfront Penang
** Build-up Size: 1,400 sqft **
** Family Layout **
** Features generous 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms **
** Includes dedicated 3 Single Lot Car Park **
** Basic Furnished with A/C & Water Heater Storage Tank **
** Seaview pricing starts from RM 1.98Mil - RM 2.13Mil **
PROPERTY / DEVELOPMENT INFO
- Freehold
- Residential Title
- Phase 3 Now Open for Sale
- Available in 4 Sizes: 950 sqft, 1000 sqft, 1250 sqft & 1400 sqft
- Ranging from 2 Bedrooms to 3 Bedrooms, with 2 Bathrooms
- Pet Friendly Condominium
- Proven Good Rental Yield from existing phases of Q1 & Q2
- Ideally Located near Bayan Lepas Quessnbay Mall.
- Surrounded by various amenities within walking distance
- Target Completion by next year, 2027
Zoom Presentation Available
Showroom Presentation Available Strictly by Appointment only
Contact me, SJ Ho (Project Sales Leader)
OI3-533 6I88 / OII-IOO7 I888
** Build-up Size: 1,400 sqft **
** Family Layout **
** Features generous 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms **
** Includes dedicated 3 Single Lot Car Park **
** Basic Furnished with A/C & Water Heater Storage Tank **
** Seaview pricing starts from RM 1.98Mil - RM 2.13Mil **
PROPERTY / DEVELOPMENT INFO
- Freehold
- Residential Title
- Phase 3 Now Open for Sale
- Ranging from 2 Bedrooms to 3 Bedrooms, with 2 Bathrooms
- Pet Friendly Condominium
- Proven Good Rental Yield from existing phases of Q1 & Q2
- Ideally Located near Bayan Lepas Quessnbay Mall.
- Surrounded by various amenities within walking distance