Queens Residences Q3 @ Queens Waterfront, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 1,560,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,000
kps
RM 1,560.00
psf
Tentang Queens Residences Q3 @ Queens Waterfront
Queens Residences Q3 1,000 sqft Sea View Unit (limited availability)
Queens Residences Q3 @ Queens Waterfront Penang
** Build-up Size: 1,000 sqft **
** Family Layout **
** Comes with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms **
** Dedicated 2 Single Lot Car Park **
** Basic Furnished with A/C & Water Heater Storage Tank **
** Sea View Price from RM 1.56Mil - RM 1.62Mil **
** Park View (Facing Queensbay Mall Area) from RM 1.0Mil Onwards **
PROPERTY / DEVELOPMENT INFO
- Freehold
- Residential Title
- Phase 3 Open for Sale
- Available in 4 Sizes: 950 sqft, 1000 sqft, 1250 sqft & 1400 sqft
- Ranging from 2 Bedrooms to 3 Bedrooms, with 2 Bathrooms
- Pet-Friendly Condominium
- Strong Rental Yield Proven by Existing Phases of Q1 & Q2
- Strategically Located Near Bayan Lepas Queensbay Mall Area.
- Surrounded by Various Amenities within Walking Distance
- Target Completion by Next Year, 2027
Zoom Presentation Available
Showroom Presentation Available Strictly by Appointment Only
Contact Me, SJ Ho (Project Sales Leader)
OI3-533 6I88 / OII-IOO7 I888
** Build-up Size: 1,000 sqft **
** Family Layout **
** Comes with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms **
** Dedicated 2 Single Lot Car Park **
** Basic Furnished with A/C & Water Heater Storage Tank **
** Sea View Price from RM 1.56Mil - RM 1.62Mil **
PROPERTY / DEVELOPMENT INFO
- Freehold
- Residential Title
- Phase 3 Open for Sale
- Ranging from 2 Bedrooms to 3 Bedrooms, with 2 Bathrooms