QuayWest Residence, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 631,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,246
kps
RM 506
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang QuayWest Residence
Bank Lelong : Quay West Residence, Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas
BANK LELONG ~ 银行拍卖 :
No.120A-16-18, Level 16, Tower A, Quay West Residence, Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Vacant unit (No one staying) ~ 空置单位 (没人住着)
Size : 1246 sqft
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car parks 两个停车位
Freehold 永久牙兰
Chinese owner 华人单位
Lelong Price : RM631k
Market Value : RM850k
Follow address go see property OUTSIDE only.
Need to have 10% downpayment to prepare Bank Draft.
This is a BIDDING Auction. Whoever highest is the winner.
Call Lelong King 拍卖王 ~ LESLIE LOW O16 2O6 8O88
Vacant unit (No one staying) ~ 空置单位 (没人住着)
Size : 1246 sqft
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car parks 两个停车位
Freehold 永久牙兰
Chinese owner 华人单位
Lelong Price : RM631k
Market Value : RM850k
Follow address go see property OUTSIDE only.
Need to have 10% downpayment to prepare Bank Draft.
This is a BIDDING Auction. Whoever highest is the winner.
Call Lelong King 拍卖王 ~ LESLIE LOW O16 2O6 8O88
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 631,000.
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,246 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.