QuayWest Residence, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 610,000
2
BT
1
BM
760
kps
RM 803
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang QuayWest Residence
Quaywest Residence 760sf 2 bedrooms 2 parking spaces fully equipped
Quaywest Residence located in Bayan Lepas, Penang
[FOR SALE]
Selling Price : RM630,000 only !!!
760sf
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
2 Parking Spaces @ Level 2
Fully Equipped
Fully Renovated
For additional information or to schedule a viewing of the actual unit, please contact Ivory at 016~4152799 or Carson at 018~4096321.
[FOR SALE]
Selling Price : RM630,000 only !!!
760sf
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
2 Parking Spaces @ Level 2
Fully Equipped
Fully Renovated
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 610,000.
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 760 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.